Hildegard Meyer, 18981969 (aged 71 years)

Name
Hildegard /Meyer/
Given names
Hildegard
Surname
Meyer
Also known as
Hildegard /Below/
Birth
Source: AF Below
Death
March 23, 1969 (aged 71 years)
Lüneburg
Latitude: 53.246 Longitude: 10.409
Source: AF Below
Family with Karl Below
partner
Karl Below Lüneburg.jpg
18921983
Birth: January 21, 1892 53 43 Klein Küdde
Death: February 4, 1983Eckernförde
herself
18981969
Birth: 1898
Death: March 23, 1969Lüneburg
Birth
Source: AF Below
Death
Source: AF Below