Ida Henriette Klara Preuß, 1876

Name
Ida Henriette Klara /Preuß/
Given names
Ida Henriette Klara
Surname
Preuß
Also known as
Ida Henriette Klara /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
August 12, 1876
Priebkow
Latitude: 53.73 Longitude: 16.326
Address: Priebkow, Kreis Neustettin; 78-460 Przybkowo, Polen
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1894-H12} Sparsee

Birth of a son
October 10, 1897 (aged 21 years)
Zollbrück
Latitude: 54.302 Longitude: 16.878
Address: Zollbrück (Hammermühle), Kreis Stolp; Korzybie (Kępice), Powiat Słupski, Polen
Source: StA Bartin
Text:

{1897-G89} Bartin

Birth of a daughter
Source: AF Habibi
Source: AF Penke
Birth of a son
March 13, 1906 (aged 29 years)
Bütow
Latitude: 53.346 Longitude: 12.484
Source: StA Arolsen
Birth of a grandson
September 22, 1924 (aged 48 years)
Bütow
Latitude: 53.346 Longitude: 12.484
Address: Bütow, Pommern, Deutschland
Source: AF Habibi
Birth of a granddaughter
April 9, 1928 (aged 51 years)
Bütow
Latitude: 53.346 Longitude: 12.484
Source: AF Habibi
Death of a son
February 8, 1943 (aged 66 years)
Sachsenhausen
Latitude: 52.781 Longitude: 13.24
Address: Lagerstandesamt Sachsenhausen, Oranienburg
Cause: doppelseitige Lungenentzündung
Source: StA Arolsen
Text:

{1943-S1426} Arolsen

Text:

{1943-S455} Oranienburg

Note: Quelle Totenbuch Sachsenhausen (http://www.stiftung-bg.de/totenbuch/main.php): Häftlingsnummer = 56473
Death of a son
August 14, 1969 (aged 93 years)
Niebüll
Latitude: 54.787 Longitude: 8.831
Source: AF Matthies
Burial of a son
1969 (aged 92 years)
Niebüll
Latitude: 54.787 Longitude: 8.831
Address: Niebüll, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Source: AF Penke
Death
yes
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Claudia Matthies

Family with Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
1872
Birth: March 13, 1872 29 25 Sparsee
Death:
herself
son
18971969
Birth: October 10, 1897 25 21 Zollbrück
Death: August 14, 1969Niebüll
son
Private
daughter
daughter
Private
son
19061943
Birth: March 13, 1906 34 29 Bütow
Death: February 8, 1943Sachsenhausen
Birth
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1894-H12} Sparsee

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Claudia Matthies