Klara Marianne Ilse Büll, 19242002 (aged 78 years)

Clara Kuchenbecker (geb. Büll)
Name
Klara Marianne Ilse /Büll/
Given names
Klara Marianne Ilse
Surname
Büll
Also known as
Klara Marianne Ilse /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
November 21, 1924
Kiel
Latitude: 54.323 Longitude: 10.136
Address: Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schänzle Web Site, Webmaster Markus Schänzle

Marriage
Source: AF Sierck
Death of a husband
1980 (aged 55 years)
Biberach
Latitude: 48.098 Longitude: 9.789
Address: Biberach an der Riß, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Source: AF Sierck
Number of children
Death
December 9, 2002 (aged 78 years)
Kiel
Latitude: 54.323 Longitude: 10.136
Address: Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schänzle Web Site, Webmaster Markus Schänzle

Family with Willi Kuchenbecker
husband
Willi Kuchenbecker
19201980
Birth: February 23, 1920 46 37
Death: 1980Biberach
herself
Clara Kuchenbecker (geb. Büll)
19242002
Birth: November 21, 1924Kiel
Death: December 9, 2002Kiel
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schänzle Web Site, Webmaster Markus Schänzle

Marriage
Source: AF Sierck
Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Schänzle Web Site, Webmaster Markus Schänzle

Media object
Clara Kuchenbecker (geb. Büll)
Clara Kuchenbecker (geb. Büll)