Ernestine Pauline Christiane Ulbrich, 18661926 (aged 59 years)

Name
Ernestine Pauline Christiane /Ulbrich/
Given names
Ernestine Pauline Christiane
Surname
Ulbrich
Also known as
Ernestine Pauline Christiane /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
August 22, 1866
Wenig-Mohnau
Latitude: 50.949 Longitude: 16.632
Address: Wenig-Mohnau, Kreis Schweidnitz; Maniow Maly, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Vater: Gottlieb Ulbrich

Vater: Gottlieb Ulbrich
Mutter: Karoline Ulbrich geb. Kassner

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Birth of a daughter
June 17, 1895 (aged 28 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Blumenstraße 11
Source: AF Unglaube
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Spandau 1895-G1149

Birth of a daughter
July 14, 1897 (aged 30 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Nauendorfer Straße 53
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1897-G1154} Spandau

Birth of a daughter
October 13, 1899 (aged 33 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Schützenstraße 6
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-G1752} Spandau

Birth of a daughter
November 24, 1901 (aged 35 years)
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Address: Sydow Abbau; 76-012 Żydowo, Polen
Source: StA Sydow
Text:

StA Sydow 1901-G81

Birth of a daughter
March 27, 1903 (aged 36 years)
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Address: Sydow Abbau; 76-012 Żydowo, Polen
Source: StA Sydow
Text:

{1903-S26} Sydow

Birth of a daughter
November 10, 1905 (aged 39 years)
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Address: Sydow Abbau; 76-012 Żydowo, Polen
Source: StA Sydow
Text:

{1905-G79} Sydow

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H72} Spandau

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Neukölln I 1920-H133

Marriage of a daughter
June 6, 1922 (aged 55 years)
Gerbin
Latitude: 54.111 Longitude: 16.539
Witness: Albert Friedrich Kuchenbecker (aged 51 years) — wife’s uncle uncle
Source: StA Gerbin
Text:

{922-H6} Gerbin

Note: - Besitzer Albert Kuchenbecker, 51 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Sydow

- Besitzer Albert Kuchenbecker, 51 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Sydow
- Schuhmacher Paul Kibschull, 26 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Wendisch Buckow

Death
January 28, 1926 (aged 59 years)
Natzlaff
Latitude: 54.142 Longitude: 16.525
Address: Natzlaff, Pollnow, Köslin; Nacław, Polanów, Powiat Koszaliński
Source: AF Unglaube
Family with Wilhelm Johann Martin Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
daughter
Berta-Matilde Henning (geb. Kuchenbecker)
18951942
Birth: June 17, 1895 26 28 Berlin-Spandau
Death: September 12, 1942Rheinsberg
2 years
daughter
1897
Birth: July 14, 1897 28 30 Berlin-Spandau
2 years
daughter
18991937
Birth: October 13, 1899 30 33 Berlin-Spandau
Death: August 23, 1937Berlin-Spandau
2 years
daughter
Mathilde Anna Caroline Kuchenbecker
19011982
Birth: November 24, 1901 33 35 Sydow
Death: about 1982Heidenheim an der Brenz
16 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
daughter
Private
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: AF Unglaube
Birth

Vater: Gottlieb Ulbrich
Mutter: Karoline Ulbrich geb. Kassner