Mathilde Bertha Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 18951942 (aged 47 years)

Berta-Matilde Henning (geb. Kuchenbecker)
Name
Mathilde Bertha Wilhelmine* /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Mathilde Bertha Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Mathilde Bertha Wilhelmine* /Henning/
Note: auch Mathilde Berta Wilhelmine
Birth
June 17, 1895 26 28
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Blumenstraße 11
Source: AF Unglaube
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Spandau 1895-G1149

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Birth of a sister
July 14, 1897 (aged 2 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Nauendorfer Straße 53
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1897-G1154} Spandau

Birth of a sister
October 13, 1899 (aged 4 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Schützenstraße 6
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-G1752} Spandau

Birth of a sister
November 24, 1901 (aged 6 years)
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Address: Sydow Abbau; 76-012 Żydowo, Polen
Source: StA Sydow
Text:

StA Sydow 1901-G81

Birth of a sister
March 27, 1903 (aged 7 years)
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Address: Sydow Abbau; 76-012 Żydowo, Polen
Source: StA Sydow
Text:

{1903-S26} Sydow

Birth of a sister
November 10, 1905 (aged 10 years)
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Address: Sydow Abbau; 76-012 Żydowo, Polen
Source: StA Sydow
Text:

{1905-G79} Sydow

Death of a paternal grandmother
February 10, 1918 (aged 22 years)
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Address: Sydow; Zydowo, Polen
Source: AF Unglaube
Marriage
February 16, 1920 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Neukölln I 1920-H133

Family residence
1920 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Berlin-Neukölln, Hermannstraße 64
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-H72} Spandau

Marriage of a sister
June 6, 1922 (aged 26 years)
Gerbin
Latitude: 54.111 Longitude: 16.539
Witness: Albert Friedrich Kuchenbecker (aged 51 years) — wife’s uncle uncle
Source: StA Gerbin
Text:

{922-H6} Gerbin

Note: - Besitzer Albert Kuchenbecker, 51 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Sydow

- Besitzer Albert Kuchenbecker, 51 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Sydow
- Schuhmacher Paul Kibschull, 26 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Wendisch Buckow

Death of a mother
January 28, 1926 (aged 30 years)
Natzlaff
Latitude: 54.142 Longitude: 16.525
Address: Natzlaff, Pollnow, Köslin; Nacław, Polanów, Powiat Koszaliński
Source: AF Unglaube
Death of a father
February 10, 1930 (aged 34 years)
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Address: Sydow, Kreis Schlawe; 76-012 Żydowo, Polen
Source: AF Unglaube
Death of a paternal grandfather
December 15, 1934 (aged 39 years)
Sydow
Latitude: 54.042 Longitude: 16.716
Source: AF Unglaube
Death of a sister
August 23, 1937 (aged 42 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Blumentraße 2, Berlin-Spandau
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-S1106} Spandau I

Death
September 12, 1942 (aged 47 years)
Rheinsberg
Latitude: 53.097 Longitude: 12.899
Address: Rheinsberg, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Source: AF Unglaube
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

[1942-S41} Rheinsberg (Mark)

Text:

{1942-S41} Rheinsberg (Mark)

Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Berta-Matilde Henning (geb. Kuchenbecker)
18951942
Birth: June 17, 1895 26 28 Berlin-Spandau
Death: September 12, 1942Rheinsberg
2 years
younger sister
1897
Birth: July 14, 1897 28 30 Berlin-Spandau
2 years
younger sister
18991937
Birth: October 13, 1899 30 33 Berlin-Spandau
Death: August 23, 1937Berlin-Spandau
2 years
younger sister
Mathilde Anna Caroline Kuchenbecker
19011982
Birth: November 24, 1901 33 35 Sydow
Death: about 1982Heidenheim an der Brenz
16 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
younger sister
Private
Family with Otto Wilhelm August Henning
husband
Otto Wilhelm August Henning
18941960
Birth: June 14, 1894Dreetz
Death: November 1960Rheinsberg
herself
Berta-Matilde Henning (geb. Kuchenbecker)
18951942
Birth: June 17, 1895 26 28 Berlin-Spandau
Death: September 12, 1942Rheinsberg
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1920Berlin-Neukölln
Birth
Source: AF Unglaube
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Spandau 1895-G1149

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Neukölln I 1920-H133

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: AF Unglaube
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

[1942-S41} Rheinsberg (Mark)

Text:

{1942-S41} Rheinsberg (Mark)

Name

auch Mathilde Berta Wilhelmine

Birth
Marriage
Death
Media object
Berta-Matilde Henning (geb. Kuchenbecker)
Berta-Matilde Henning (geb. Kuchenbecker)