Dorothea Kuchenbecker, 17861859 (aged 73 years)

Name
Dorothea /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Dorothea
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Dorothea /Hakbarth/
Birth
Marriage
Note: Ehefrau: [1859-S24] Wurchow
Occupation
Schäferfrau,
1841 (aged 55 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: Patin [1841-G6w] Porst
Number of children
Death
July 12, 1859 Age: 73 years 3 months
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Cause of death: Altersschwäche
Note: Hinterbliebene: Ehemann und 5 großjährige Kinder
Burial
July 15, 1859 (3 days after death)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Family with Christian Heinrich Hakbarth
husband
herself
17861859
Birth: 1786
Death: July 12, 1859Wurchow
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Death
Marriage

Ehefrau: [1859-S24] Wurchow

Occupation

Patin [1841-G6w] Porst

Death

Hinterbliebene: Ehemann und 5 großjährige Kinder

Death