Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 18091860 (aged 50 years)

Name
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Wilke/
Note: auch Kuchenbaecke; Kuchenbäcker; auch Wilck
Birth
calculated December 25, 1809
Marriage
Residence
1840 (aged 30 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: Patin [1840-G1; 1844-G35; 1846-G13; 1851-G14] Wurchow
Residence
1848 (aged 38 years)
Galow
Latitude: 53.751 Longitude: 16.696
Note: Patin [1848-G19 (unverehelicht); 1856-G1 (Jungfer)] Sparsee; [1840-G1, 1846-G13] Wurchow; [1835-G5(M)] Porst
Number of children
Note: Henriette Dorothea Wilke, KB Wurchow 1832-G27

Henriette Dorothea Wilke, KB Wurchow 1832-G27
Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike Wilke, KB Wurchow 1834-G6
Totgeburt, KB Wurchow 1836-G13
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Wilke, KB Wurchow 1837-G26
Auguste Sophie Wilke, KB Wurchow 1839-G39
Martin Ludwig Julius Wilke, KB Wurchow 1841-G70
Marie Mathilde Wilke, KB Wurchow 1844-G23
Johanne Albertine Charlotte Wilke, KB Wurchow 1846-G61
Carl Ferdinand Gottlieb Wilke, KB Wurchow 1851-G14
Totgeburt, KB Wurchow 1854-G68

Death
April 13, 1860 Age: 50 years 3 months 18 days
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Cause of death: Schlagfluß
Note: Hinterbliebene: Ehemann und 8 Kinder wovon 2 Töchter majorenn
Burial
April 17, 1860 (4 days after death)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Family with Johann Martin Wilke
husband
18031868
Birth: May 17, 1803Wurchow
Death: February 23, 1868Wurchow
herself
18091860
Birth: calculated December 25, 1809
Death: April 13, 1860Wurchow
Marriage Marriage
Marriage
Residence
Residence
Number of children
Death
Residence

Patin [1840-G1; 1844-G35; 1846-G13; 1851-G14] Wurchow

Residence

Patin [1848-G19 (unverehelicht); 1856-G1 (Jungfer)] Sparsee; [1840-G1, 1846-G13] Wurchow; [1835-G5(M)] Porst

Number of children

Henriette Dorothea Wilke, KB Wurchow 1832-G27
Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike Wilke, KB Wurchow 1834-G6
Totgeburt, KB Wurchow 1836-G13
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm Wilke, KB Wurchow 1837-G26
Auguste Sophie Wilke, KB Wurchow 1839-G39
Martin Ludwig Julius Wilke, KB Wurchow 1841-G70
Marie Mathilde Wilke, KB Wurchow 1844-G23
Johanne Albertine Charlotte Wilke, KB Wurchow 1846-G61
Carl Ferdinand Gottlieb Wilke, KB Wurchow 1851-G14
Totgeburt, KB Wurchow 1854-G68

Name

auch Kuchenbaecke; Kuchenbäcker; auch Wilck

Death

Hinterbliebene: Ehemann und 8 Kinder wovon 2 Töchter majorenn

Death