Friedrich Helmut Wegner, 19171999 (aged 81 years)

Friedrich Helmut Wegner
Name
Friedrich Helmut /Wegner/
Given names
Friedrich Helmut
Nickname
Fritz
Surname
Wegner
Nickname
Fritz
Birth
July 9, 1917 45 41
Iwitz
Latitude: 53.542 Longitude: 18.071
Death of a paternal grandmother
May 4, 1918 (aged 9 months)
Iwitz
Latitude: 53.542 Longitude: 18.071
Death of a paternal grandfather
July 11, 1920 (aged 3 years)
Iwitz
Latitude: 53.542 Longitude: 18.071
Marriage of a sister
Death of a father
August 9, 1958 (aged 41 years)
Schackensleben
Latitude: 52.197 Longitude: 11.42
Death of a mother
October 10, 1964 (aged 47 years)
Schackensleben
Latitude: 52.197 Longitude: 11.42
Death of a brother
October 27, 1974 (aged 57 years)
Lüneburg
Latitude: 53.246 Longitude: 10.409
Death of a sister
December 30, 1974 (aged 57 years)
Schackensleben
Latitude: 52.197 Longitude: 11.42
Death of a brother
1975 (aged 57 years)
Bremen
Latitude: 53.08 Longitude: 8.81
Death of a sister
March 22, 1987 (aged 69 years)
Genthin
Latitude: 52.401 Longitude: 12.16
Death of a sister
April 21, 1987 (aged 69 years)
Schackensleben
Latitude: 52.197 Longitude: 11.42
Text:

- ledig, kinderlos

Death of a sister
October 31, 1992 (aged 75 years)
Schackensleben
Latitude: 52.197 Longitude: 11.42
Death
July 5, 1999 (aged 81 years)
Burg (bei Magdebburg)
Latitude: 52.271 Longitude: 11.855
Family with parents
father
Friedrich Andreas Wegner.jpg
18721958
Birth: February 25, 1872 30 37 Iwitz
Death: August 9, 1958Schackensleben
mother
Auguste Wegner geb.Krüger.jpg
18761964
Birth: June 7, 1876 37 36 Iwitz
Death: October 10, 1964Schackensleben
Marriage MarriageFebruary 19, 1898
1 year
elder brother
18991911
Birth: January 30, 1899 26 22 Iwitz
Death: April 21, 1911Iwitz
11 months
elder brother
19001975
Birth: January 1, 1900 27 23 Iwitz
Death: 1975Bremen
3 years
elder sister
19021987
Birth: August 10, 1902 30 26 Iwitz
Death: March 22, 1987Genthin
3 years
elder brother
19051974
Birth: June 22, 1905 33 29 Iwitz
Death: October 27, 1974Lüneburg
18 months
elder sister
Frieda Anna Wegner
19061987
Birth: December 14, 1906 34 30 Iwitz
Death: April 21, 1987Schackensleben
3 years
elder sister
19091992
Birth: June 27, 1909 37 33 Iwitz
Death: October 31, 1992Schackensleben
16 months
elder brother
Alfred Wegner ca.1917
19102001
Birth: October 21, 1910 38 34 Iwitz
Death: January 29, 2001Osdorf
21 months
elder sister
Margarethe Wegner
19121974
Birth: July 13, 1912 40 36 Iwitz
Death: December 30, 1974Schackensleben
5 years
himself
Friedrich Helmut Wegner
19171999
Birth: July 9, 1917 45 41 Iwitz
Death: July 5, 1999Burg (bei Magdebburg)
Family with Waltraut Müller
himself
Friedrich Helmut Wegner
19171999
Birth: July 9, 1917 45 41 Iwitz
Death: July 5, 1999Burg (bei Magdebburg)
wife
19252010
Birth: December 3, 1925Haldensleben
Death: December 15, 2010Burg (bei Magdebburg)
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
Death
Source citation
Media object
Friedrich Helmut Wegner
Friedrich Helmut Wegner