Rosalie Weydenhammer, 19121996 (aged 83 years)

Name
Rosalie /Weydenhammer/
Given names
Rosalie
Surname
Weydenhammer
Also known as
Rosalie /Wegner/
Birth
September 20, 1912
Bayreuth
Latitude: 49.942 Longitude: 11.571
Marriage
Bremen
Latitude: 53.08 Longitude: 8.81
Death of a husband
1975 (aged 62 years)
Bremen
Latitude: 53.08 Longitude: 8.81
Death
April 25, 1996 (aged 83 years)
Bremen
Latitude: 53.08 Longitude: 8.81
Family with Paul Georg Wegner
husband
19001975
Birth: January 1, 1900 27 23 Iwitz
Death: 1975Bremen
herself
19121996
Birth: September 20, 1912Bayreuth
Death: April 25, 1996Bremen
Marriage MarriageBremen
Birth
Marriage
Death
Source citation
Source citation