Emma , 1997

Name
Emma //
Given names
Emma
Also known as
Emma /Wegner/
Nickname
Emmchen
Birth
yes
Marriage
Death of a husband
October 27, 1974
Lüneburg
Latitude: 53.246 Longitude: 10.409
Death
Family with Richard Johannes Wegner
husband
19051974
Birth: June 22, 1905 33 29 Iwitz
Death: October 27, 1974Lüneburg
herself
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Marriage
Death