Frieda Anna Thom, 19112011 (aged 99 years)

Name
Frieda Anna /Thom/
Given names
Frieda Anna
Surname
Thom
Also known as
Frieda Anna /Wegner/
Birth
April 13, 1911
Lianno
Latitude: 53.528 Longitude: 18.214
Address: Lianno, 1942–1945 Linne (Westpr.); Lniano, Polen
Death of a husband
January 29, 2001 (aged 89 years)
Osdorf
Latitude: 54.428 Longitude: 10.016
Death
March 19, 2011 (aged 99 years)
Osdorf
Latitude: 54.428 Longitude: 10.016
Family with Alfred Kurt Wegner
husband
Alfred Wegner ca.1917
19102001
Birth: October 21, 1910 38 34 Iwitz
Death: January 29, 2001Osdorf
herself
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
Death
Source citation