Waltraut Müller, 19252010 (aged 85 years)

Name
Waltraut /Müller/
Given names
Waltraut
Surname
Müller
Also known as
Waltraut /Wegner/
Birth
December 3, 1925
Haldensleben
Latitude: 52.284 Longitude: 11.418
Death of a husband
July 5, 1999 (aged 73 years)
Burg (bei Magdebburg)
Latitude: 52.271 Longitude: 11.855
Death
December 15, 2010 (aged 85 years)
Burg (bei Magdebburg)
Latitude: 52.271 Longitude: 11.855
Family with Friedrich Helmut Wegner
husband
Friedrich Helmut Wegner
19171999
Birth: July 9, 1917 45 41 Iwitz
Death: July 5, 1999Burg (bei Magdebburg)
herself
19252010
Birth: December 3, 1925Haldensleben
Death: December 15, 2010Burg (bei Magdebburg)
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
Death
Source citation