Gertrudis Kuchenbecker, 1818

Name
Gertrudis /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Gertrudis
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Gertrudis /Wroblewski/
Birth
about 1818
Marriage
1850 Husband: 30 years Wife: 32 years
Heinrichsdorf (Schwetz)
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 18.307
Address: Heinrichsdorf (Schwetz); 86-122 Przysiersk, Polen
Religion: katholisch
Text:

[1850-H11] Heinrichsdorf (Schwetz)

Death
yes
Family with Joseph Wroblewski
husband
1820
Birth: about 1820
Death:
herself
1818
Birth: about 1818
Death:
Marriage Marriage1850Heinrichsdorf (Schwetz)
Birth
Marriage
Text:

[1850-H11] Heinrichsdorf (Schwetz)