Auguste Kuchenbecker, 18621943 (aged 81 years)

Name
Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Auguste
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Auguste /Tetzlaff/
Birth
March 7, 1862
Stretzin
Latitude: 53.577 Longitude: 17.221
Address: Stretzin, Kreis Schlochau; 7-310 Strzeczona, Polen
Source: AF Joost
Marriage
Source: AF Joost
Death
August 30, 1943 (aged 81 years)
Budisch
Latitude: 53.983 Longitude: 19.271
Address: Budisch, Kreis Stuhm; Budzisz, Polen
Source: AF Joost
Family with Otto Tetzlaff
husband
Birth: Budisch
Death: Budisch
herself
18621943
Birth: March 7, 1862Stretzin
Death: August 30, 1943Budisch
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: AF Joost
Marriage
Source: AF Joost
Death
Source: AF Joost