Elisabeth Kuchenbeker

Name
Elisabeth /Kuchenbeker/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Kuchenbeker
Also known as
Elisabeth /Giersch/
Note: auch: Kuchenbacker, Kuchenbaecker
Marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
1857 Husband: 25,5 years Wife: 24 years
Kamin in Westpr.
Latitude: 53.534 Longitude: 17.521
Address: Kamin in Westpreußen; 89-430 Kamień Krajeński, Polen, Katholische Pfarre
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

[1857-H43] Kamin

Marriage of a son
1859 Husband: 24 years Wife: 19 years
Kamin in Westpr.
Latitude: 53.534 Longitude: 17.521
Address: Katholische Pfarre Kamień Krajeński [Kamin]
Note: [1859-H3] Kamin
Family residence
1867
Salesch
Latitude: 53.513 Longitude: 17.644
Address: Salesch, Krs. Konitz, WPR ; 89-400 Zalesie, Polen
Source: KB Kamin
Marriage of a son
July 4, 1867 Husband: 26 years Wife: 23 years
Kamin in Westpr.
Latitude: 53.534 Longitude: 17.521
Address: Kamin; Katholische Pfarre Kamień Krajeński
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

[1867-H51] Kamin

Death
yes
Family with Joseph Giersch
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1841
Birth: about 1841
Death:
-9 years
son
1831
Birth: about 1831
Death:
5 years
son
Marriage
Family residence
Source: KB Kamin
Name

auch: Kuchenbacker, Kuchenbaecker