Anna Behrendt, 1844

Name
Anna /Behrendt/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Behrendt
Also known as
Anna /Giersch/
Birth
Marriage
July 4, 1867 Husband: 26 years Wife: 23 years
Kamin in Westpr.
Latitude: 53.534 Longitude: 17.521
Address: Kamin; Katholische Pfarre Kamień Krajeński
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

[1867-H51] Kamin

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Joseph Giersch
husband
1841
Birth: about 1841
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageJuly 4, 1867Kamin in Westpr.
Birth
Marriage
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

[1867-H51] Kamin

Marriage