Maria Staick, 1833

Name
Maria /Staick/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Staick
Also known as
Maria /Giersch/
Note: laut Posen Projekt (S388): Anna Staik
Birth
Source: Posen Projekt
Marriage
1857 Husband: 25,5 years Wife: 24 years
Kamin in Westpr.
Latitude: 53.534 Longitude: 17.521
Address: Kamin in Westpreußen; 89-430 Kamień Krajeński, Polen, Katholische Pfarre
Source: Posen Projekt
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

[1857-H43] Kamin

Occupation
Dienstmädchen
1857 (aged 24 years)
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

[1857-H43] Kamin

Death
yes
Family with Johannes Giersch
husband
1831
Birth: about 1831
Death:
herself
1833
Birth: 1833
Death:
Marriage Marriage1857Kamin in Westpr.
Birth
Source: Posen Projekt
Marriage
Source: Posen Projekt
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

[1857-H43] Kamin

Occupation
Source: KB Kamin
Text:

[1857-H43] Kamin

Name

laut Posen Projekt (S388): Anna Staik

Note

Laut Heiratseintrag Johannes Giersch & Maria Staik, KB Kamin Nr. 43/1857 heißt sie Maria Staik (nicht Anna Staick).