Anna Gladis, 1840

Name
Anna /Gladis/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Gladis
Also known as
Anna /Giersch/
Birth
Marriage
1859 Husband: 24 years Wife: 19 years
Kamin in Westpr.
Latitude: 53.534 Longitude: 17.521
Address: Katholische Pfarre Kamień Krajeński [Kamin]
Note: [1859-H3] Kamin
Death
yes
Family with Andreas Giersch
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage1859Kamin in Westpr.
Birth
Marriage
Marriage

[1859-H3] Kamin