Regina Frieda Herrmann, 19302016 (aged 85 years)

Name
Regina Frieda /Herrmann/
Given names
Regina Frieda
Surname
Herrmann
Also known as
Regina Frieda /Berndt/
Birth
September 1, 1930 26 27
Poley
Latitude: 51.776 Longitude: 11.822
Baptism
November 13, 1930 26 27 (aged 2 months)
Poley
Latitude: 51.776 Longitude: 11.822
Confirmation
March 28, 1945 (aged 14 years)
Poley
Latitude: 51.776 Longitude: 11.822
Death of a maternal grandfather
June 2, 1962 (aged 31 years)
Poley
Latitude: 51.776 Longitude: 11.822
Death of a maternal grandmother
July 1, 1963 (aged 32 years)
Poley
Latitude: 51.776 Longitude: 11.822
Death of a father
1984 (aged 53 years)
Poley
Latitude: 51.776 Longitude: 11.822
Death of a mother
April 27, 1991 (aged 60 years)
Poley
Latitude: 51.776 Longitude: 11.822
Death of a husband
December 21, 2012 (aged 82 years)
Dessau-Roßlau
Latitude: 51.843 Longitude: 12.23
Death
August 26, 2016 (aged 85 years)
Dessau-Roßlau
Latitude: 51.843 Longitude: 12.23
Family with parents
father
August Franz Herrmann ca.1965
19041984
Birth: August 2, 1904 Dornbock
Death: 1984Poley
mother
Frieda Felgenträger
19031991
Birth: April 11, 1903 24 20 Poley
Death: April 27, 1991Poley
Marriage MarriageJuly 9, 1927Poley
3 years
herself
Regina Berndt
19302016
Birth: September 1, 1930 26 27 Poley
Death: August 26, 2016Dessau-Roßlau
Family with Herbert Horst Heinz Berndt
husband
Herbert Berndt
19312012
Birth: January 28, 1931 23 23 Klotzen
Death: December 21, 2012Dessau-Roßlau
herself
Regina Berndt
19302016
Birth: September 1, 1930 26 27 Poley
Death: August 26, 2016Dessau-Roßlau
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Baptism
Confirmation
Death
Source citation
Birth
Media object
Regina Berndt
Regina Berndt
Media object
Hochzeit Herbert & Regina Berndt
Hochzeit Herbert & Regina Berndt
Media object
Goldhochzeit Herbert & Regina Berndt
Goldhochzeit Herbert & Regina Berndt