Martha Maria Elisabeth Abraham, 19071990 (aged 83 years)

Name
Martha Maria Elisabeth /Abraham/
Given names
Martha Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Abraham
Also known as
Martha Maria Elisabeth /Berndt/
Birth
June 24, 1907
Lucknitz
Latitude: 51.542 Longitude: 14.736
Address: Lucknitz Kreis Neustettin; Łeknica, Polen
Birth of a son
January 28, 1931 (aged 23 years)
Klotzen
Latitude: 53.786 Longitude: 16.243
Address: Klotzen, Kreis Neustettin; Kłodzino (Barwice), Polen
Birth of a son
May 28, 1933 (aged 25 years)
Lucknitz
Latitude: 51.542 Longitude: 14.736
Birth of a daughter
January 13, 1943 (aged 35 years)
Parchlin
Latitude: 53.719 Longitude: 16.299
Address: Parchlin, Neustettin; Parchlino, Polen
Death
October 19, 1990 (aged 83 years)
Crüchern
Latitude: 51.771 Longitude: 11.86
Family with Paul Berndt
ex-husband
herself
son
Herbert Berndt
19312012
Birth: January 28, 1931 23 23 Klotzen
Death: December 21, 2012Dessau-Roßlau
son
Private
son
Hans Berndt
19332004
Birth: May 28, 1933 25 25 Lucknitz
Death: December 25, 2004Crüchern
daughter
Private
daughter
Anita Berndt
1943
Birth: January 13, 1943 35 35 Parchlin
Death:
Birth
Death
Source citation