Juliana Rebecca Müller, 1775

Name
Juliana Rebecca /Müller/
Given names
Juliana Rebecca
Surname
Müller
Also known as
Juliana Rebecca /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1775
Source: KB Aurich
Marriage
December 27, 1798 (aged 23 years) Husband: 31 Wife: 23
Aurich
Latitude: 53.467 Longitude: 7.48
Source: KB Aurich
Text:

[1798-H33] Aurich

Death of a husband
Number of children
Death
yes
Family with Johannes Richardus Kuchenbecker
husband
17661815
Birth: 1766 Norden
Death: May 21, 1815
herself
1775
Birth: about 1775
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 27, 1798Aurich
Birth
Source: KB Aurich
Marriage
Source: KB Aurich
Text:

[1798-H33] Aurich

Marriage