Sophie Bruckmann, 19122008 (aged 96 years)

Sophie Kuchenbäcker (geb. Bruckmann)
Name
Sophie /Bruckmann/
Given names
Sophie
Surname
Bruckmann
Also known as
Sophie /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
September 7, 1912
Nürnberg
Latitude: 49.451 Longitude: 11.08
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Note: Eltern

Eltern
Johann Adam Bruckmann, 1879 - 1962
Therese Bruckmann (geb. Hofmann), ? - 1918

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Family residence
1947 (aged 34 years)
Nürnberg
Latitude: 49.451 Longitude: 11.08
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa; Rudi's Web Site, Rudolf Naschwitz

Birth of a son
March 19, 1947 (aged 34 years)
Nürnberg
Latitude: 49.451 Longitude: 11.08
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa; Rudi's Web Site, Rudolf Naschwitz

Death of a husband
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Death of a son
June 27, 1996 (aged 83 years)
Nürnberg
Latitude: 49.451 Longitude: 11.08
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa; Rudi's Web Site, Rudolf Naschwitz

Death
December 7, 2008 (aged 96 years)
Nürnberg
Latitude: 49.451 Longitude: 11.08
Family with Friedrich Kuchenbäcker
husband
Friedrich Kuchenbäcker
18961973
Birth: May 16, 1896
Death: March 20, 1973
herself
Sophie Kuchenbäcker (geb. Bruckmann)
19122008
Birth: September 7, 1912Nürnberg
Death: December 7, 2008Nürnberg
Marriage Marriage
son
19471996
Birth: March 19, 1947 50 34 Nürnberg
Death: June 27, 1996Nürnberg
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Family residence
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa; Rudi's Web Site, Rudolf Naschwitz

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Birth

Eltern
Johann Adam Bruckmann, 1879 - 1962
Therese Bruckmann (geb. Hofmann), ? - 1918

Media object
Sophie Kuchenbäcker (geb. Bruckmann)
Sophie Kuchenbäcker (geb. Bruckmann)