Helene Kuchenbecker, 1885

Name
Helene /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Helene
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Helene /Wiese/
Birth
1885
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Residence
1960 (aged 75 years)
Siegen
Latitude: 50.874 Longitude: 8.023
Address: Siegen (Westf.), Charlottenstraße 23
Death
yes