Anna Meta Luise Kuchenbecker, 1903

Name
Anna Meta Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Anna Meta Luise
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Anna Meta Luise /Papenfuß/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Birth
June 21, 1903 40 39
Petersdorf
Latitude: 53.887 Longitude: 16.231
Address: Petersdorf, Kreis Belgrad; Żukówek, Gmina Tychowo, Powiat Białogard, Woiwodschaft Westpommern, Polen
Text:

{1903-G26} Gersdorf

Birth of a sister
March 23, 1906 (aged 2 years)
Gersdorf (Bütow)
Latitude: 54.153 Longitude: 17.538
Address: Gersdorf, Kreis Bütow; 77-100 Ząbinowice, Polen
Source: StA Gersdorf
Text:

{1906-G14} Gersdorf

Marriage of a sister
Address: Gersdorf, Kreis Bütow; 77-100 Ząbinowice, Polen
Text:

{1906-H7} Gersdorf

Birth of a sister
February 5, 1908 (aged 4 years)
Gersdorf (Bütow)
Latitude: 54.153 Longitude: 17.538
Source: StA Gersdorf
Text:

StA Gersdorf 1908-G4

Marriage of a sister
Address: Königlich Wusseken
Text:

StA Meddersin 1919-H3

Marriage of a sister
September 26, 1919 (aged 16 years)
Meddersin
Latitude: 54.219 Longitude: 17.429
Address: Meddersin, Kreis Bütow; 77-141 Niedarzyno, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familienseite: Meine Familie, Webmaster: Jens Reich

Text:

{1919-H12} Meddersin_Abschrift

Marriage of a sister
Address: Meddersin; 77-141 Niedarzyno, Gmina Borzytuchom, Polen
Text:

StA Meddersin 1923-H9

Marriage of a sister
October 8, 1925 (aged 22 years)
Meddersin
Latitude: 54.219 Longitude: 17.429
Address: Meddersin, Kreis Bütow; 77-141 Niedarzyno, Polen
Text:

StA Meddersin 1925-H6

Death of a father
March 20, 1931 (aged 27 years) Age: 68 years 5 months
Wusseken
Latitude: 54.217 Longitude: 17.4
Informant: Emma Agathe Ottilie Kuchenbecker (aged 35 years) — daughter
Text:

StA Meddersin 1931-S12

Marriage of a sister
January 22, 1932 (aged 28 years)
Wusseken
Latitude: 54.217 Longitude: 17.4
Address: Wusseken, Kreis Bütow; Osieki (Borzytuchom), Polen
Text:

StA Meddersin 1932-H1

Residence
1944 (aged 40 years)
Wusseken
Latitude: 54.217 Longitude: 17.4
Address: Wusseken, Kreis Bütow; Osieki (Borzytuchom), Polen
Source: AF Kreplin
Note: http­://­buetow­-­pommern­.­info­/­materialien­/­doerfer­/­wusseken­-­20a­.­htm­
Residence
September 1947 (aged 44 years)
Pingelshagen
Latitude: 53.682 Longitude: 11.337
Address: Pingelshagen, Kr. Schwerin
Source: AF Kreplin
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familienseite: Meine Familie, Webmaster: Jens Reich

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
Johann August Friedrich Kuchenbecker
18621931
Birth: October 5, 1862 Papenzin
Death: March 20, 1931Wusseken
mother
Marriage MarriageApril 3, 1884Zukowken
9 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
1887
Birth: February 28, 1887 24 23 Jamener Mühle
3 years
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
Emma Agathe Ottilie Papenfuß (geb. Kuchenbecker)
1895
Birth: June 2, 1895 32 31 Jamener Mühle
Death:
3 years
elder sister
1898
Birth: February 15, 1898 35 34 Lonken
3 years
elder sister
1900
Birth: August 5, 1900 37 36 Lonken
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
23 months
younger sister
1908
Birth: February 5, 1908 45 44 Gersdorf (Bütow)
Death:
-16 years
elder sister
1892
Birth: March 14, 1892 29 28 Jamenermühle
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Birth
Text:

{1903-G26} Gersdorf

Residence
Source: AF Kreplin
Residence
Source: AF Kreplin
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familienseite: Meine Familie, Webmaster: Jens Reich

Residence

http­://­buetow­-­pommern­.­info­/­materialien­/­doerfer­/­wusseken­-­20a­.­htm­

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker

Birth