Wilhelmina Catharina Maria Kuchenbecker, 17971877 (aged 80 years)

Name
Wilhelmina Catharina Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Wilhelmina Catharina Maria
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Wilhelmina Catharina Maria /Klausewitz/
Note: auch Kukenbecker
Birth
March 15, 1797 24 24
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Address: Dinslaken, Rheinland, Preußen, Germany
Baptism
March 19, 1797 24 24 (aged 4 days)
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Address: Dinslaken, Rheinland, Preußen, Germany
Source: Ancestry
Source: AF Zakel
Birth of a sister
March 8, 1800 (aged 2 years)
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Source: anbobi
Birth of a brother
calculated 1803 (aged 5 years)
Birth of a brother
Baptism of a brother
April 20, 1806 (aged 9 years)
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Source: Ancestry
Birth of a sister
March 28, 1809 (aged 12 years)
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Source: AF Zakel
Christening of a sister
March 31, 1809 (aged 12 years)
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Source: AF Zakel
Birth of a sister
Baptism of a sister
December 20, 1812 (aged 15 years)
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Address: Dinslaken, Rheinland, Preußen, Germany
Source: Ancestry
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
December 17, 1815 (aged 18 years)
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Source: Ancestry
Marriage
December 18, 1820 (aged 23 years)
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Marriage of a sister
April 28, 1822 (aged 25 years)
Mülheim an der Ruhr
Latitude: 51.427 Longitude: 6.887
Source: Ancestry
Marriage of a brother
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a husband
December 25, 1855 (aged 58 years)
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Death of a father
Number of children
Note: Heinrich Klausewitz, 1842 - 1918
Death
November 27, 1877 (aged 80 years)
Dinslaken
Latitude: 51.565 Longitude: 6.733
Source: AF Zakel
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 3, 1796Hiesfeld
9 months
herself
17971877
Birth: March 15, 1797 24 24 Dinslaken
Death: November 27, 1877Dinslaken
7 years
younger brother
6 years
younger sister
1809
Birth: March 28, 1809 36 36 Dinslaken
Death:
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 28, 1796Dinslaken
8 months
herself
17971877
Birth: March 15, 1797 24 24 Dinslaken
Death: November 27, 1877Dinslaken
3 years
younger sister
1800
Birth: March 8, 1800 Dinslaken
6 years
younger brother
7 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Anna Margretha Berger
father
stepmother
Marriage MarriageJuly 3, 1796Duisburg
Family with Johann Gottlieb Klausewitz
husband
17781855
Birth: 1778Merseburg
Death: December 25, 1855Dinslaken
herself
17971877
Birth: March 15, 1797 24 24 Dinslaken
Death: November 27, 1877Dinslaken
Marriage MarriageDecember 18, 1820Dinslaken
Baptism
Source: Ancestry
Source: AF Zakel
Death
Source: AF Zakel
Number of children

Heinrich Klausewitz, 1842 - 1918

Name

auch Kukenbecker