Malone Gertrud Uhde, 18951961 (aged 66 years)

Malone Gertrud Uhde
Name
Malone* Gertrud /Uhde/
Given names
Malone Gertrud
Surname
Uhde
Also known as
Malone* Gertrud /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
April 24, 1895
Magdeburg
Latitude: 52.131 Longitude: 11.635
Source: AF Herzger
Marriage
November 7, 1918 (aged 23 years)
Magdeburg
Latitude: 52.131 Longitude: 11.635
Witness: Karl Hermann Kuchenbäcker (aged 52 years) — father father-in-law
Source: AF Herzger
Text:

{1918-H208} Buckau

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Birth of a son
October 26, 1920 (aged 25 years)
Magdeburg
Latitude: 52.131 Longitude: 11.635
Source: AF Herzger
Text:

{1920-G398} Magdeburg

Christening of a son
April 17, 1922 (aged 26 years)
Magdeburg
Latitude: 52.131 Longitude: 11.635
Source: AF Herzger
Birth of a daughter
October 30, 1922 (aged 27 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Source: AF Herzger
Text:

{1920-G292} Magdeburg-Buckau

Birth of a son
February 18, 1924 (aged 28 years)
Magdeburg
Latitude: 52.131 Longitude: 11.635
Source: AF Herzger
Death of a son
February 5, 1925 (aged 29 years)
Magdeburg
Latitude: 52.131 Longitude: 11.635
Source: AF Herzger
Marriage of a daughter
June 8, 1946 (aged 51 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Text:

{1946-H66} Magdeburg-Buckau

Death
October 3, 1961 (aged 66 years)
Lostau
Latitude: 52.209 Longitude: 11.738
Source: AF Herzger
Text:

{1961-S25} Lostau

Burial
Alt Fermersleben
Latitude: 52.092 Longitude: 11.651
Address: Alt Fermersleben, Magdeburg
Family with Max Karl Kuchenbäcker
husband
Max Kuchenbäcker
18911963
Birth: July 15, 1891 25 23 Magdeburg-Buckau
Death: November 5, 1963Magdeburg
herself
Malone Gertrud Uhde
18951961
Birth: April 24, 1895Magdeburg
Death: October 3, 1961Lostau
Marriage MarriageNovember 7, 1918Magdeburg
2 years
son
Max Wilhelm Karl Kuchenbäcker
1920
Birth: October 26, 1920 29 25 Magdeburg
Death:
2 years
daughter
Gisela Irma Ilse Herzger (geb. Kuchenbäcker)
19222020
Birth: October 30, 1922 31 27 Magdeburg-Buckau
Death: March 13, 2020Staßfurt
16 months
son
19241925
Birth: February 18, 1924 32 28 Magdeburg
Death: February 5, 1925Magdeburg
Birth
Source: AF Herzger
Marriage
Source: AF Herzger
Text:

{1918-H208} Buckau

Death
Source: AF Herzger
Text:

{1961-S25} Lostau

Marriage
Media object
Malone Gertrud Uhde
Malone Gertrud Uhde