Johanne Charlotte Elise Wirth, 18681900 (aged 32 years)

Name
Johanne Charlotte Elise* /Wirth/
Given names
Johanne Charlotte Elise
Surname
Wirth
Also known as
Johanne Charlotte Elise* /Kuchenbäcker/
Note: auch Werth
Birth
February 17, 1868
Magdeburg
Latitude: 52.131 Longitude: 11.635
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familienseite, Günni

Note: * 17.02.1869, Cöthen, laut Ancesty, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1760-1890

* 17.02.1869, Cöthen, laut Ancesty, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1760-1890
Vater: Karl Wirth
Mutter: Sophie Luise Emilie Wirth

Baptism
March 14, 1869 (aged 1 year)
Friedeburg (Freiberg)
Latitude: 50.919 Longitude: 13.326
Address: Friedeburg, Sachsen, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Saxony, Anhalt, Anhalt-Bernburg, Anhalt-Dessau und Anhalt-Köthen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1760-1890

Marriage
October 6, 1888 (aged 20 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Source: AF Herzger
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1888-H156} Magdeburg-Buckau

Family residence
1889 (aged 20 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Address: 1889, Bernburger Straße 2, Magdeburg-Buckau /
1891, Wanzlebener Straße 13, Magdeburg-Buckau /
1895, Martinstraße 24, Magdeburg-Buckau /
1898, Dorotheenstraße 17, Magdeburg-Buckau
Source: StA Buckau
Source: AB Magdeburg
Text:

1905, Seite 141 - Ausschnitt

Birth of a son
January 25, 1889 (aged 20 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Source: StA Buckau
Text:

{1889-G85} Buckau

Birth of a son
July 15, 1891 (aged 23 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Address: Wanzlebener Straße 13, Magdeburg-Buckau
Source: StA Buckau
Text:

{1891-G655} Buckau

Death of a son
August 6, 1894 (aged 26 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Source: StA Buckau
Text:

{1894-S401} Buckau

Birth of a daughter
July 8, 1895 (aged 27 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Address: Martinstraße 24, Magdeburg-Buckau
Source: StA Buckau
Birth of a daughter
November 13, 1898 (aged 30 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Address: Dorotheenstraße 17, Magdeburg-Buckau
Source: StA Buckau
Text:

{1898-G871} Buckau

Birth of a son
April 26, 1900 (aged 32 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Address: Dorotheenstraße 17, Magdeburg-Buckau
Source: StA Buckau
Text:

{1900-G308} Buckau

Death
July 7, 1900 (aged 32 years)
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Informant: Karl Hermann Kuchenbäcker (aged 34 years) — husband
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1910-S135} Magdeburg-Buckau

Source: AF Herzger
Note: + 10. Jul. 1910, Magdeburg laut MyHeritage

+ 10. Jul. 1910, Magdeburg laut MyHeritage
+ 18. Juli 1900, {1900-S211} Magdeburg; Familienseite der Familie Harsteln, Dietmar Harsteln

Family with Karl Hermann Kuchenbäcker
husband
18661944
Birth: May 6, 1866 34 39 Liebschütz (Remptendorf)
Death: November 21, 1944
herself
18681900
Birth: February 17, 1868Magdeburg
Death: July 7, 1900Magdeburg-Buckau
Marriage MarriageOctober 6, 1888Magdeburg-Buckau
3 years
son
Max Kuchenbäcker
18911963
Birth: July 15, 1891 25 23 Magdeburg-Buckau
Death: November 5, 1963Magdeburg
daughter
son
18891894
Birth: January 25, 1889 22 20 Magdeburg-Buckau
Death: August 6, 1894Magdeburg-Buckau
7 years
daughter
Anna Judenhahn (geb. Kuchenbäcker)
18951978
Birth: July 8, 1895 29 27 Magdeburg-Buckau
Death: January 23, 1978Magdeburg
3 years
daughter
1898
Birth: November 13, 1898 32 30 Magdeburg-Buckau
18 months
son
19001900
Birth: April 26, 1900 33 32 Magdeburg-Buckau
Death: July 18, 1900Magdeburg-Buckau
Karl Hermann Kuchenbäcker + Luise Hedwig Ida Breyer
husband
18661944
Birth: May 6, 1866 34 39 Liebschütz (Remptendorf)
Death: November 21, 1944
husband’s wife
1874
Birth: April 26, 1874Magdeburg-Buckau
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1911Magdeburg
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familienseite, Günni

Baptism
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Saxony, Anhalt, Anhalt-Bernburg, Anhalt-Dessau und Anhalt-Köthen, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1760-1890

Marriage
Source: AF Herzger
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1888-H156} Magdeburg-Buckau

Family residence
Source: StA Buckau
Source: AB Magdeburg
Text:

1905, Seite 141 - Ausschnitt

Death
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1910-S135} Magdeburg-Buckau

Source: AF Herzger
Birth

* 17.02.1869, Cöthen, laut Ancesty, Deutschland, evangelische Kirchenbücher, 1760-1890
Vater: Karl Wirth
Mutter: Sophie Luise Emilie Wirth

Name

auch Werth

Death

+ 10. Jul. 1910, Magdeburg laut MyHeritage
+ 18. Juli 1900, {1900-S211} Magdeburg; Familienseite der Familie Harsteln, Dietmar Harsteln

Marriage
Family residence
Death