Lisbeth Kuchenbäcker

Lisbeth Schulze (geb. Kuchenbäcker)
Name
Lisbeth /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Lisbeth
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Lisbeth /Schulze/
Marriage
Birth of a brother
April 26, 1900
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Address: Dorotheenstraße 17, Magdeburg-Buckau
Source: StA Buckau
Text:

{1900-G308} Buckau

Death of a mother
July 7, 1900
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Informant: Karl Hermann Kuchenbäcker (aged 34 years) — husband
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1910-S135} Magdeburg-Buckau

Source: AF Herzger
Note: + 10. Jul. 1910, Magdeburg laut MyHeritage

+ 10. Jul. 1910, Magdeburg laut MyHeritage
+ 18. Juli 1900, {1900-S211} Magdeburg; Familienseite der Familie Harsteln, Dietmar Harsteln

Death of a brother
July 18, 1900
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.106 Longitude: 11.64
Source: StA Buckau
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Text:

{1900-S211} Buckau

Number of children
Note: Lieselotte Groll (geb. Schulze)
Marriage of a parent
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1911-H104} Magdeburg

Death of a paternal grandmother
July 22, 1914
Magdeburg-Buckau
Latitude: 52.131 Longitude: 11.635
Address: Schönebecker Straße 41, Magdeburg-Buckau
Source: AF Herzger
Text:

{1914-S126} Buckau

Marriage of a brother
Witness: Karl Hermann Kuchenbäcker (aged 52 years) — father father-in-law
Source: AF Herzger
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1918-H208} Buckau

Marriage of a sister
Address: Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1920-H206} Magdeburg

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1920-H332} Magdeburg-Buckau

Death of a father
Source: StA Magdeburg
Note: StA Veckenstedt 1944-S21
Note: Veckenstedt ist ein Ortsteil der Gemeinde Nordharz im Landkreis Harz in Sachsen-Anhalt.
Death of a brother
November 5, 1963
Magdeburg
Latitude: 52.131 Longitude: 11.635
Source: AF Herzger
Death of a sister
January 23, 1978
Magdeburg
Latitude: 52.131 Longitude: 11.635
Source: StA Magdeburg
Text:

{1978-S114} Magdeburg-SO

Death
yes
Source: AF Herzger
Family with parents
father
18661944
Birth: May 6, 1866 34 39 Liebschütz (Remptendorf)
Death: November 21, 1944
mother
18681900
Birth: February 17, 1868Magdeburg
Death: July 7, 1900Magdeburg-Buckau
Marriage MarriageOctober 6, 1888Magdeburg-Buckau
3 years
younger brother
Max Kuchenbäcker
18911963
Birth: July 15, 1891 25 23 Magdeburg-Buckau
Death: November 5, 1963Magdeburg
herself
younger brother
18891894
Birth: January 25, 1889 22 20 Magdeburg-Buckau
Death: August 6, 1894Magdeburg-Buckau
7 years
younger sister
Anna Judenhahn (geb. Kuchenbäcker)
18951978
Birth: July 8, 1895 29 27 Magdeburg-Buckau
Death: January 23, 1978Magdeburg
3 years
younger sister
1898
Birth: November 13, 1898 32 30 Magdeburg-Buckau
18 months
younger brother
19001900
Birth: April 26, 1900 33 32 Magdeburg-Buckau
Death: July 18, 1900Magdeburg-Buckau
Father’s family with Luise Hedwig Ida Breyer
father
18661944
Birth: May 6, 1866 34 39 Liebschütz (Remptendorf)
Death: November 21, 1944
stepmother
1874
Birth: April 26, 1874Magdeburg-Buckau
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1911Magdeburg
Family with Friedrich Schulze
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
Death
Source: AF Herzger
Number of children

Lieselotte Groll (geb. Schulze)

Media object
Lisbeth Schulze (geb. Kuchenbäcker)
Lisbeth Schulze (geb. Kuchenbäcker)