Gudrun Breitfelder, 19472003 (aged 55 years)

Gudrun Kuchenbäcker
Name
Gudrun /Breitfelder/
Given names
Gudrun
Surname
Breitfelder
Also known as
Gudrun /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Source: AF Klein
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Death of a husband
June 27, 1996 (aged 48 years)
Nürnberg
Latitude: 49.451 Longitude: 11.08
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa; Rudi's Web Site, Rudolf Naschwitz

Number of children
Death
May 14, 2003 (aged 55 years)
Nürnberg
Latitude: 49.451 Longitude: 11.08
Source: AF Klein
Text:

Nürnberger Zeitung vom 17.05.2003

Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Burial
May 19, 2003 (5 days after death)
Nürnberg
Latitude: 49.451 Longitude: 11.08
Address: Westfriedhof
Family with Friedrich Kuchenbäcker
husband
19471996
Birth: March 19, 1947 50 34 Nürnberg
Death: June 27, 1996Nürnberg
herself
Gudrun Kuchenbäcker
19472003
Birth: September 20, 1947
Death: May 14, 2003Nürnberg
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Source: AF Klein
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Death
Source: AF Klein
Text:

Nürnberger Zeitung vom 17.05.2003

Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Burial
Media object
Gudrun Kuchenbäcker
Gudrun Kuchenbäcker