Friedrich Kuchenbäcker, 19471996 (aged 49 years)

Name
Friedrich /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Friedrich
Nickname
Fritz
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Birth
March 19, 1947 50 34
Nürnberg
Latitude: 49.451 Longitude: 11.08
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa; Rudi's Web Site, Rudolf Naschwitz

Note: Eltern = Friedrich Kuchenbäcker, Sophie Kuchenbäcker (geb. Bruckmann)
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Death of a father
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Number of children
Death
June 27, 1996 (aged 49 years)
Nürnberg
Latitude: 49.451 Longitude: 11.08
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa; Rudi's Web Site, Rudolf Naschwitz

Family with parents
father
Friedrich Kuchenbäcker
18961973
Birth: May 16, 1896
Death: March 20, 1973
mother
Sophie Kuchenbäcker (geb. Bruckmann)
19122008
Birth: September 7, 1912Nürnberg
Death: December 7, 2008Nürnberg
Marriage Marriage
himself
19471996
Birth: March 19, 1947 50 34 Nürnberg
Death: June 27, 1996Nürnberg
Family with Gudrun Breitfelder
himself
19471996
Birth: March 19, 1947 50 34 Nürnberg
Death: June 27, 1996Nürnberg
wife
Gudrun Kuchenbäcker
19472003
Birth: September 20, 1947
Death: May 14, 2003Nürnberg
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa; Rudi's Web Site, Rudolf Naschwitz

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Familie Sand, masa; Rudi's Web Site, Rudolf Naschwitz

Birth

Eltern = Friedrich Kuchenbäcker, Sophie Kuchenbäcker (geb. Bruckmann)