Johanna Louise Werner, 18381866 (aged 27 years)

Name
Johanna Louise /Werner/
Given names
Johanna Louise
Surname
Werner
Also known as
Johanna Louise /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
April 18, 1838
Remptendorf
Latitude: 50.528 Longitude: 11.66
Marriage
May 3, 1857 (aged 19 years)
Remptendorf
Latitude: 50.528 Longitude: 11.66
Birth of a daughter
February 9, 1859 (aged 20 years)
Remptendorf
Latitude: 50.528 Longitude: 11.66
Death
January 21, 1866 (aged 27 years)
Remptendorf
Latitude: 50.528 Longitude: 11.66
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
Marriage Marriage
herself
18381866
Birth: April 18, 1838 Remptendorf
Death: January 21, 1866Remptendorf
Family with Karl Christian Kuchenbäcker
husband
18331903
Birth: March 14, 1833 28 30 Liebschütz
Death: December 22, 1903Remptendorf
herself
18381866
Birth: April 18, 1838 Remptendorf
Death: January 21, 1866Remptendorf
Marriage MarriageMay 3, 1857Remptendorf
22 months
daughter
18591927
Birth: February 9, 1859 25 20 Remptendorf
Death: February 7, 1927Lückenmühle
Birth
Marriage
Death