Johanne Christiane Hartmann, 18031856 (aged 53 years)

Name
Johanne Christiane /Hartmann/
Given names
Johanne Christiane
Surname
Hartmann
Also known as
Johanne Christiane /Kuchenbaecker/
Note: auch Johanne Christiane
Birth
1803
Möschlitz
Latitude: 50.565 Longitude: 11.75
Marriage
October 23, 1825 (aged 22 years)
Möschlitz
Latitude: 50.565 Longitude: 11.75
Text:

[1825-H..] Liebschütz

Birth of a son
March 14, 1833 (aged 30 years)
Liebschütz
Latitude: 50.571 Longitude: 11.647
Birth of a daughter
October 30, 1839 (aged 36 years)
Liebschütz
Latitude: 50.571 Longitude: 11.647
Text:

[1839-G..] Liebschütz

Baptism of a daughter
November 10, 1839 (aged 36 years)
Liebschütz
Latitude: 50.571 Longitude: 11.647
Birth of a son
September 11, 1843 (aged 40 years)
Liebschütz
Latitude: 50.571 Longitude: 11.647
Address: Liebschütz, Kreis Ziegenrück
Source: FamilySearch
Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1873-H89] Berlin

Birth of a son
about 1849 (aged 46 years)
Liebschütz
Latitude: 50.571 Longitude: 11.647
Address: Liebschütz, Kreis Ziegenrück
Source: StA Berlin
Death
December 2, 1856 (aged 53 years)
Liebschütz
Latitude: 50.571 Longitude: 11.647
Family with Johann Friedrich Niklas Kuchenbäcker
husband
18041887
Birth: September 21, 1804 22 26 Liebschütz
Death: January 6, 1887Liebschütz
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 23, 1825Möschlitz
8 years
son
18331903
Birth: March 14, 1833 28 30 Liebschütz
Death: December 22, 1903Remptendorf
7 years
daughter
18391917
Birth: October 30, 1839 35 36 Liebschütz
Death: April 13, 1917Ruppersdorf (Remptendorf)
4 years
son
18431890
Birth: September 11, 1843 38 40 Liebschütz
Death: January 16, 1890Berlin
6 years
son
18491893
Birth: about 1849 44 46 Liebschütz
Death: April 15, 1893Berlin-Schöneberg
Birth
Marriage
Text:

[1825-H..] Liebschütz

Death
Name

auch Johanne Christiane

Marriage