Margarethe , 1554

Name
Margarethe //
Given names
Margarethe
Also known as
Margarethe /Kuchenbäcker/
Birth
before 1554
Source: AF Daus
Marriage
before 1572 (aged 18 years)
Source: AF Daus
Death
yes
Source: AF Daus
Religion
rk
Family with Paul Kuchenbäcker
husband
1542
Birth: before 1542Mehren
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1572
Birth
Source: AF Daus
Marriage
Source: AF Daus
Death
Source: AF Daus