Henriette Münchow, 18041848 (aged 44 years)

Name
Henriette /Münchow/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Münchow
Also known as
Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Birth
calculated 1804
Note: Geburt lt. Heiratsregister 1804, lt. Sterberegister 1806
Death of a father
before 1834 (aged 30 years)
Source: KB Persanzig
Marriage
April 7, 1834 Husband: 36
Persanzig
Latitude: 53.727 Longitude: 16.586
Source: KB Persanzig
Text:

[1834-H2] Persanzig

Birth of a daughter
August 3, 1834 (aged 30 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: vorehelich gezeugt, deshalb im Sterberegister der Mutter als unehelich bezeichnet?
Christening of a daughter
August 24, 1834 (aged 30 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a son
July 6, 1837 (aged 33 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1837-G41] Wurchow

Christening of a son
July 23, 1837 (aged 33 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Birth of a son
July 6, 1840 (aged 36 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Christening of a son
July 26, 1840 (aged 36 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Godfather: Johann Michael Kuchenbecker (aged 48 years) — Relationship
Note: Taufzeugen:

Taufzeugen:
1. Tischler Michael KUCHENBAEKER aus Wurchow
2. Einwohner Gottlieb VOELZKE aus Wurchow
3. Dorothee NOSKE aus Persanzig

Birth of a daughter
May 28, 1843 (aged 39 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

Falsche Jahreszahl im Datensatz: https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/KF9C-95W

Christening of a daughter
June 25, 1843 (aged 39 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: Paten:Friedrich Kuchenbecker, Fischer in Wurchow; Amalie Münchow, geb. Hinz aus Persanzig; Wilhelmine Janke aus dem Wurchowschen Busche.
Death of a son
January 12, 1844 (aged 40 years) Age: 3 years 6 months 6 days
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Cause: Bräune
Note: Hinterbliebene: Eltern
Burial of a son
January 17, 1844 (aged 40 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Death
March 24, 1848 (aged 44 years) Age: 42 years
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Cause of death: Geschwulst
Note: Hinterbliebene: Ehemann David Kuchenbäcker, 1 außereheliche Tochter, 3 eheliche Kinder sämmtlich minorenn
Burial
March 28, 1848 (4 days after death)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Family with parents
father
herself
18041848
Birth: calculated 1804
Death: March 24, 1848Wurchow
Family with David Kuchenbecker
husband
17981850
Birth: calculated 1798
Death: April 11, 1850Wurchow
herself
18041848
Birth: calculated 1804
Death: March 24, 1848Wurchow
Marriage MarriageApril 7, 1834Persanzig
4 months
daughter
18341926
Birth: August 3, 1834 36 30 Wurchow
Death: March 25, 1926Groß Küdde
3 years
son
18371885
Birth: July 6, 1837 39 33 Wurchow
Death: January 6, 1885
3 years
son
18401844
Birth: July 6, 1840 42 36 Wurchow
Death: January 12, 1844Wurchow
3 years
daughter
1843
Birth: May 28, 1843 45 39 Wurchow
Death:
Birth
Source: KB Persanzig
Marriage
Source: KB Persanzig
Text:

[1834-H2] Persanzig

Death
Birth

Geburt lt. Heiratsregister 1804, lt. Sterberegister 1806

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker

Death

Hinterbliebene: Ehemann David Kuchenbäcker, 1 außereheliche Tochter, 3 eheliche Kinder sämmtlich minorenn

Marriage
Death