Johanna Scharlotte Pauline Mausolf, 18431909 (aged 66 years)

Name
Johanna Scharlotte Pauline /Mausolf/
Given names
Johanna Scharlotte Pauline
Surname
Mausolf
Also known as
Johanna Scharlotte Pauline /Klabunde/
Birth
March 17, 1843
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Address: Klein-Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Mała, Polen
Marriage
December 14, 1866 (aged 23 years) Husband: 29 Wife: 23
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Text:

[1866-H21] Groß Küdde

Birth of a son
December 26, 1873 (aged 30 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Source: AF Below
Birth of a grandson
September 28, 1895 (aged 52 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Source: AF Below
Text:

StA Groß Küdde 1895-G52

Death
April 6, 1909 (aged 66 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Family with Karl-Wilhelm Klabunde
husband
1837
Birth: May 23, 1837 35 21 Groß Küdde
Death:
herself
18431909
Birth: March 17, 1843Klein Küdde
Death: April 6, 1909Groß Küdde
Marriage MarriageDecember 14, 1866Groß Küdde
7 years
son
18731937
Birth: December 26, 1873 36 30 Groß Küdde
Death: January 21, 1937Groß Küdde
Marriage
Text:

[1866-H21] Groß Küdde

Marriage