Anita Berndt, 1943

Anita Berndt
Name
Anita /Berndt/
Given names
Anita
Surname
Berndt
Also known as
Anita /Teuchler/
Birth
January 13, 1943 35 35
Parchlin
Latitude: 53.719 Longitude: 16.299
Address: Parchlin, Neustettin; Parchlino, Polen
Marriage
Death of a mother
October 19, 1990 (aged 47 years)
Crüchern
Latitude: 51.771 Longitude: 11.86
Death of a husband
September 30, 2000 (aged 57 years)
Kleinpaschleben
Latitude: 51.783 Longitude: 11.883
Address: Kleinpaschleben, Osternienburger Land, Landkreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Death of a brother
December 25, 2004 (aged 61 years)
Crüchern
Latitude: 51.771 Longitude: 11.86
Death of a brother
December 21, 2012 (aged 69 years)
Dessau-Roßlau
Latitude: 51.843 Longitude: 12.23
Death of a father
Death
Kleinpaschleben
Latitude: 51.783 Longitude: 11.883
Address: Kleinpaschleben, Osternienburger Land, Landkreis Anhalt-Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
Herbert Berndt
19312012
Birth: January 28, 1931 23 23 Klotzen
Death: December 21, 2012Dessau-Roßlau
elder brother
Private
elder brother
Hans Berndt
19332004
Birth: May 28, 1933 25 25 Lucknitz
Death: December 25, 2004Crüchern
elder sister
Private
herself
Anita Berndt
1943
Birth: January 13, 1943 35 35 Parchlin
Death: Kleinpaschleben
Family with Kurt Teuchler
husband
Kurt Teuchler
19392000
Birth: December 8, 1939
Death: September 30, 2000Kleinpaschleben
herself
Anita Berndt
1943
Birth: January 13, 1943 35 35 Parchlin
Death: Kleinpaschleben
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Marriage
Death
Source citation
Media object
Anita Berndt
Anita Berndt
Source citation