Dorothee Sophie Schachtschneider, 17391806 (aged 67 years)

Name
Dorothee Sophie /Schachtschneider/
Given names
Dorothee Sophie
Surname
Schachtschneider
Also known as
Dorothee Sophie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Ernst-H Siemen

Marriage
Death of a husband
before 1806 (aged 67 years)
Death
March 19, 1806 Age: 67 years
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: [1806-S7] Wurchow (Witwe)
Family with nn Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
17391806
Birth: 1739
Death: March 19, 1806Wurchow
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Ernst-H Siemen

Death
Death

[1806-S7] Wurchow (Witwe)

Death