Martha Kuchenbecker, 18981934 (aged 35 years)

Name
Martha /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha /Müller/
Birth
September 25, 1898 32 29
Vettrinchen
Latitude: 53.967 Longitude: 16.75
Address: Vettrinchen, Kreis Bublitz, Wietrzynko, Gmina Bobolice, Polen
Source: AF Pettau
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Birth of a brother
September 30, 1902 (aged 4 years)
Vettrinchen
Latitude: 53.967 Longitude: 16.75
Address: Vettrinchen, Kreis Bublitz, Wietrzynko, Gmina Bobolice, Polen
Birth of a brother
Source: AF Pettau
Birth of a brother
about 1909 (aged 10 years)
Vettrinchen
Latitude: 53.967 Longitude: 16.75
Address: Vettrinchen, Kreis Bublitz, Wietrzynko, Gmina Bobolice, Polen
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Marriage of a sister
May 18, 1915 (aged 16 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1915-H202} Stettin I

Marriage of a sister
Source: AF Pettau
Text:

Lenz oo Kuchenbecker

Death of a paternal grandmother
February 10, 1918 (aged 19 years)
Bärenlager
Latitude: 54.045 Longitude: 16.745
Address: Bärenlager, Sydow; 76-012 Głusza, Polen
Source: AF Unglaube
Source: StA Sydow
Text:

StA Sydow 1918-S3

Note: Anzeigende = Wilhelmine Grünwald geb. Köhnke
Note: Głusza - ein Dorf in Polen in der Woiwodschaft Westpommern, im Kreis Koszalin , in der Gemeinde Polanów . Die Stadt ist Teil des Dorfes Żydowo .
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H504} Charlottenburg III

Death of a brother
November 25, 1925 (aged 27 years)
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Address: Kreiskrankenhaus, Rummelsburg
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

StA Rummelsburg 1925-S96

Death
September 24, 1934 (aged 35 years) Age: 36 years
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Address: Langestraße 26, Rummelsburg
Source: AF Pettau
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

StA Rummelsburg 1934-S92

Family with parents
father
18651943
Birth: October 24, 1865 28 28 Kurow
Death: July 1943
mother
Marriage MarriageJanuary 22, 1892Sydow
sister
elder sister
18921961
Birth: October 3, 1892 26 23 Sydow
Death: March 23, 1961Berlin-Charlottenburg
1 month
elder brother
18921893
Birth: about October 1892 26 23 Sydow
Death: April 24, 1893Sydow
2 years
elder sister
18951970
Birth: February 8, 1895 29 25 Vettrinchen
Death: September 1970Berlin
22 months
elder sister
1896
Birth: November 24, 1896 31 27 Vettrinchen
22 months
herself
18981934
Birth: September 25, 1898 32 29 Vettrinchen
Death: September 24, 1934Rummelsburg
4 years
younger brother
19021972
Birth: September 30, 1902 36 33 Vettrinchen
Death: October 1972
5 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
19091925
Birth: about 1909 43 39 Vettrinchen
Death: November 25, 1925Rummelsburg
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
18981934
Birth: September 25, 1898 32 29 Vettrinchen
Death: September 24, 1934Rummelsburg
daughter
Private
Birth
Source: AF Pettau
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Death
Source: AF Pettau
Source: StA Rummelsburg
Text:

StA Rummelsburg 1934-S92

Death