Hedwig Juliane Zell, 18151866 (aged 50 years)

Name
Hedwig Juliane /Zell/
Given names
Hedwig Juliane
Surname
Zell
Also known as
Hedwig Juliane /Klawunde/
Birth
October 3, 1815
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Source: AF Below
Marriage
October 28, 1831 (aged 16 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Source: AF Below
Birth of a son
May 23, 1837 (aged 21 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Death
July 26, 1866 (aged 50 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Source: AF Below
Family with Johann Friedrich Klawunde
husband
18021872
Birth: May 16, 1802 32 36 Groß Küdde
Death: December 17, 1872Groß Küdde
herself
18151866
Birth: October 3, 1815Groß Küdde
Death: July 26, 1866Groß Küdde
Marriage MarriageOctober 28, 1831Groß Küdde
6 years
son
1837
Birth: May 23, 1837 35 21 Groß Küdde
Death:
Birth
Source: AF Below
Marriage
Source: AF Below
Death
Source: AF Below