Dorothea Maria Klagge, 17651844 (aged 78 years)

Name
Dorothea* Maria /Klagge/
Given names
Dorothea Maria
Surname
Klagge
Also known as
Dorothea* Maria /Klawunde/
Birth
September 8, 1765
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Source: AF Below
Marriage
January 4, 1797 (aged 31 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Source: AF Below
Birth of a son
May 16, 1802 (aged 36 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Source: AF Below
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

[1802-G11] Groß Küdde

Baptism of a son
May 23, 1802 (aged 36 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Note: Taufpaten:

Taufpaten:
Georg Friedrich Rüting, Soltnitz
Christoph Rüting, Knecht, Gr. Küdde
Jungfer Maria Elisabeth Strelke, Gr. Küdde

Death of a husband
October 16, 1807 (aged 42 years) Age: 45 years 2 months 21 days
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Cause: Kolik
Source: AF Below
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

KB Groß Küdde 1807-S37

Marriage of a son
October 28, 1831 (aged 66 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Source: AF Below
Birth of a grandson
May 23, 1837 (aged 71 years)
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Description
Note: Evangel. KB Groß Küdde Geburten 1805 35/1805

Evangel. KB Groß Küdde Geburten 1805 35/1805
Barbara Hedwig KLAWUNDE
geb. 15.11.1805
Vater: Daniel KLAWUNDE, Einwohner, Gr. Küdde
Mutter: Johanna Sophia STARK
Paten:
Frau Doroth. Mar. Klawunde geb. Klagge, Gr. Küdde
Frau Barb. Hedwig Brüchert geb. Stark, Kl. Küdde

Death
March 8, 1844 Age: 78 years 6 months
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Address: Groß Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Wielka, Polen
Cause of death: Altersschwäche
Source: AF Below
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

KB Groß Küdde 1844-S9

Family with Jacob Wilhelm Klawunde
husband
17691807
Birth: July 25, 1769Groß Küdde
Death: October 16, 1807Groß Küdde
herself
17651844
Birth: September 8, 1765Groß Küdde
Death: March 8, 1844Groß Küdde
Marriage MarriageJanuary 4, 1797Groß Küdde
5 years
son
18021872
Birth: May 16, 1802 32 36 Groß Küdde
Death: December 17, 1872Groß Küdde
Birth
Source: AF Below
Marriage
Source: AF Below
Death
Source: AF Below
Source: KB Groß Küdde
Text:

KB Groß Küdde 1844-S9

Description

Evangel. KB Groß Küdde Geburten 1805 35/1805
Barbara Hedwig KLAWUNDE
geb. 15.11.1805
Vater: Daniel KLAWUNDE, Einwohner, Gr. Küdde
Mutter: Johanna Sophia STARK
Paten:
Frau Doroth. Mar. Klawunde geb. Klagge, Gr. Küdde
Frau Barb. Hedwig Brüchert geb. Stark, Kl. Küdde