Friederike Straßburg, 18331900 (aged 66 years)

Name
Friederike /Straßburg/
Given names
Friederike
Surname
Straßburg
Also known as
Friederike /Zimmermann/
Birth
September 21, 1833
Sommersdorf
Latitude: 53.284 Longitude: 14.18
Marriage
November 19, 1857 (aged 24 years)
Sommersdorf
Latitude: 53.284 Longitude: 14.18
Death
March 12, 1900 (aged 66 years)
Sommersdorf
Latitude: 53.284 Longitude: 14.18
Family with Christian Friedrich Zimmermann
husband
18301905
Birth: December 5, 1830 33 27 Sommersdorf
Death: May 12, 1905Sommersdorf
herself
18331900
Birth: September 21, 1833Sommersdorf
Death: March 12, 1900Sommersdorf
Marriage MarriageNovember 19, 1857Sommersdorf