Anna Marie Luise Koller

Name
Anna Marie Luise /Koller/
Given names
Anna Marie Luise
Surname
Koller
Also known as
Anna Marie Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
October 31, 1810
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Source: StA Stettin
Family residence
1910
Stettin
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 14.553
Address: Stettin, Pommersche Straße 4
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

Tochter - {1910-G1889} Stettin

Death
yes
Family residence
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

Tochter - {1910-G1889} Stettin