Eva Elisabeth , 17571829 (aged 72 years)

Name
Eva Elisabeth //
Given names
Eva Elisabeth
Also known as
Eva Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1757
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
about 1790 (aged 33 years)
Text:

[1818-H13] Wurchow

Family residence
1818 (aged 61 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Marriage of a daughter
November 20, 1818 (aged 61 years) Husband: 44 Wife: 28
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1818-H13] Wurchow

Birth of a grandson
January 9, 1820 (aged 63 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Text:

[1820-G2] Wurchow

Christening of a grandson
January 15, 1820 (aged 63 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Death
February 8, 1829 Age: 72 years
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Note: Witwe; Hinterbliebene: 4 Söhne in Neustettin u. 2 Töchter, von denen die eine verehelichte Hinz sich in Wurchow aufhält
Family with Jacob Kuchenbecker
husband
Birth:
Death:
herself
17571829
Birth: about 1757
Death: February 8, 1829Wurchow
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1790
Birth: about 1790 33
Birth
Family residence
Death
Death

Witwe; Hinterbliebene: 4 Söhne in Neustettin u. 2 Töchter, von denen die eine verehelichte Hinz sich in Wurchow aufhält

Death