Amanda Marie Margarete Hulda Luise Hofmann, 19192004 (aged 85 years)

Name
Amanda Marie Margarete Hulda Luise /Hofmann/
Given names
Amanda Marie Margarete Hulda Luise
Surname
Hofmann
Also known as
Amanda Marie Margarete Hulda Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
April 29, 1919
Verden
Latitude: 52.923 Longitude: 9.231
Death of a husband
September 6, 1987 (aged 68 years)
Verden
Latitude: 52.923 Longitude: 9.231
Death
December 27, 2004 (aged 85 years)
Verden
Latitude: 52.923 Longitude: 9.231
Family with Walter Fritz August Hermann Kuchenbecker
husband
19111987
Birth: August 9, 1911 42 37 Hannover
Death: September 6, 1987Verden
herself
son
Private
Birth
Death