Erna Luise Selma Below, 19131996 (aged 83 years)

Name
Erna Luise Selma /Below/
Given names
Erna Luise Selma
Surname
Below
Also known as
Erna Luise Selma /Schlee/
Birth
March 10, 1913 39 26
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Source: AF Below
Birth of a brother
January 20, 1917 (aged 3 years)
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Address: Klein-Küdde Krs. Neustettin; Gwda Mała, Polen
Source: AF Below
Death of a maternal grandfather
October 28, 1919 (aged 6 years)
Grabau
Latitude: 53.89 Longitude: 16.94
Address: Grabau Krs. Schlochau
Source: AF Below
Death of a paternal grandfather
September 10, 192222:30 (aged 9 years) Age: 83
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Address: Klein Küdde, poln. Gwda Mała
Burial of a paternal grandfather
September 14, 1922 (aged 9 years)
Jacobshagen
Latitude: 53.359 Longitude: 15.429
Death of a paternal grandmother
September 14, 1922 (aged 9 years)
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Address: Klein Küdde, 78-422 Gwda Mała, Polen
Text:

{1922-S23} Groß Küdde

Birth of a brother
April 1, 1925 (aged 12 years)
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Source: AF Below
Birth of a brother
April 1, 1927 (aged 14 years)
Klein Küdde
Latitude: 53.734 Longitude: 16.816
Source: AF Below
Death of a maternal grandmother
Source: AF Below
Death of a father
1945 (aged 31 years)
Küdde
Latitude: 53.735 Longitude: 16.807
Cause: erschlagen aufgefunden
Address: Klein Küdde; 78-422 Gwda Mała, Polen
Source: AF Below
Death of a mother
February 1946 (aged 32 years)
Rarvin
Latitude: 53.927 Longitude: 14.839
Address: Rarvin Krs. Cammin, Pommern; Rarwino, Polen
Source: AF Below
Marriage of a brother
April 11, 1958 (aged 45 years)
Duisburg
Latitude: 51.433 Longitude: 6.768
Source: AF Below
Death
May 22, 1996 (aged 83 years)
Duisburg
Latitude: 51.433 Longitude: 6.768
Source: AF Below
Family with parents
father
Johann below.jpg
18731945
Birth: September 4, 1873 34 24 Sassenburg
Death: 1945Küdde
mother
Johanna Below.jpg
18861946
Birth: August 10, 1886 45 36 Grabau
Death: February 1946Rarvin
Marriage MarriageAugust 10, 1910Grabau
15 months
elder brother
Fritz Below
19111997
Birth: October 19, 1911 38 25 Klein Küdde
Death: April 15, 1997Moers
17 months
herself
Erna Below.jpg
19131996
Birth: March 10, 1913 39 26 Klein Küdde
Death: May 22, 1996Duisburg
4 years
younger brother
Karl Below.jpg
19171996
Birth: January 20, 1917 43 30 Klein Küdde
Death: October 19, 1996Duisburg
8 years
younger brother
Franz Below.jpg
19252016
Birth: April 1, 1925 51 38 Klein Küdde
Death: April 10, 2016Sonsbeck
2 years
younger brother
Heinz Below.jpg
19272013
Birth: April 1, 1927 53 40 Klein Küdde
Death: November 1, 2013Krumbach
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Erna Below.jpg
19131996
Birth: March 10, 1913 39 26 Klein Küdde
Death: May 22, 1996Duisburg
Birth
Source: AF Below
Death
Source: AF Below
Media object
Erna Below.jpg
Erna Below.jpg
Media object
Erna +Emil Schlee.jpg
Erna +Emil Schlee.jpg
Media object
Below.jpg
Below.jpg