Charlotte Caroline Maria Zemke

Name
Charlotte Caroline Maria /Zemke/
Given names
Charlotte Caroline Maria
Surname
Zemke
Also known as
Charlotte Caroline Maria /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Charlotte Karoline Maria
Marriage
Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1856-procl] Bublitz

Birth of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
before 1891
Jatzthum
Latitude: 53.97 Longitude: 16.45
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
1891
Drenow
Latitude: 53.9 Longitude: 16.317
Address: Drenow, Kreis Belgard; Drzonowo Białogardzkie, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-H911} Berlin III

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H400} Deutsch-Wilmersdorf

Death
yes
Family with Carl Friedrich Gottlieb Kuchenbecker
husband
1891
Death: before 1891Jatzthum
herself
Marriage Marriage1856
11 months
daughter
1856
Birth: November 12, 1856 Jatzthum
Marriage
Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1856-procl] Bublitz

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Name

auch Charlotte Karoline Maria

Marriage