Sophia Kuchenbecker, 18471874 (aged 27 years)

Name
Sophia /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Sophia
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Sophia /Peglow/
Note: Identität unsicher, siehe Todesalter
Birth
Text:

[1847-G2] Falkenhagen

Death
April 28, 1874 (aged 27 years) Age: 64
Birkhof
Latitude: 54.05 Longitude: 17.25
Address: Birkhof, Kreis Rummelsburg
Text:

[1874-S8] Falkenhagen

Birth
Text:

[1847-G2] Falkenhagen

Death
Text:

[1874-S8] Falkenhagen

Name

Identität unsicher, siehe Todesalter