Charlotte Emilie Amalie Kuchenbecker, 18521896 (aged 43 years)

Name
Charlotte Emilie Amalie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Charlotte Emilie Amalie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Charlotte Emilie Amalie /Kratschke/
Note: Name laut Heiratsregister = Charlotte Wilhelmine Amalie Kuchenbäcker, im Sterberegister Wilhelmine Kratschk geb. Kuchenbaecker
Birth
June 27, 1852 24 23
Falkenhagen
Latitude: 53.956 Longitude: 16.936
Address: Falkenhagen, Kreis Rummelsburg; 77-200 Milocice, Polen
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Text:

[1852-G15] Falkenhagen

Note: Geburtsort laut Sterberegister = Peterkau, Kreis Schlochau; PL 77-208 Pietrzykowo, Polen (N53.988, E17.155)
Christening
July 4, 1852 24 23 (aged 7 days)
Falkenhagen
Latitude: 53.956 Longitude: 16.936
Address: Falkenhagen, Kreis Rummelsburg; 77-200 Milocice, Polen
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Birth of a brother
calculated April 1855 (aged 2 years)
Death of a father
April 18, 1857 (aged 4 years) Age: 29 years 8 months
Falkenhagen
Latitude: 53.956 Longitude: 16.936
Cause: Wassersucht
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Text:

[1857-S4] Falkenhagen

Note: Hinterbliebene Frau u. 2 Kinder minorenn
Death of a brother
September 16, 1857 (aged 5 years) Age: 2 years 5 months
Reinfeld
Latitude: 53.942 Longitude: 16.983
Address: Reinfeld, Kreis Rummelsburg; Słosinko, Gmina Miastko, Powiat Bytów, Polen
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Text:

[1857-S13] Reinfeld

Marriage of a parent
February 11, 1859 (aged 6 years)
Reinfeld
Latitude: 53.942 Longitude: 16.983
Address: Reinfeld, Kreis Rummelsburg; Słosinko, Gmina Miastko, Powiat Bytów, Polen
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Text:

KB Falkenhagen 1859-H1

Marriage
June 19, 1879 (aged 26 years)
Ponickel
Latitude: 54.12 Longitude: 17.129
Address: Ponickel, Kreis Rummelsburg; Ponikła,województwo pomorskie, Polen
Text:

StA Ponickel 1879-H4

Residence
1879 (aged 26 years)
Pottack
Latitude: 54.141 Longitude: 17.173
Address: Pottack, Kreis Rummelsburg; Potok, Polen
Source: StA Ponickel
Family residence
1896 (0 after death)
Groß Massowitz
Latitude: 54.1 Longitude: 17.282
Address: Groß Massowitz, Groß Tuchen, Kreis Bütow; Masłowice Tuchomskie, Powiat Bytowski, Woiwodschaft Pommern, Polen
Text:

{1896-S10} Groß Massowitz

Death of a mother
Death
February 16, 1896 (aged 43 years)
Groß Massowitz
Latitude: 54.1 Longitude: 17.282
Address: Groß Massowitz, Groß Tuchen, Kreis Bütow; Masłowice Tuchomskie, Powiat Bytowski, Woiwodschaft Pommern, Polen
Text:

{1896-S10} Groß Massowitz

Family with parents
father
18271857
Birth: August 1827
Death: April 18, 1857Falkenhagen
mother
1829
Birth: about 1829
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1851Falkenhagen
8 months
herself
18521896
Birth: June 27, 1852 24 23 Falkenhagen
Death: February 16, 1896Groß Massowitz
3 years
younger brother
18551857
Birth: calculated April 1855 27 26
Death: September 16, 1857Reinfeld
Mother’s family with Wilhelm Lemke
stepfather
1819
Birth: about 1819
mother
1829
Birth: about 1829
Death:
Marriage MarriageFebruary 11, 1859Reinfeld
Family with Carl Gottlieb Kratschke
husband
1842
Birth: February 16, 1842 35 Neustadt (Krs. Rummelsburg)
herself
18521896
Birth: June 27, 1852 24 23 Falkenhagen
Death: February 16, 1896Groß Massowitz
Marriage MarriageJune 19, 1879Ponickel
Birth
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Text:

[1852-G15] Falkenhagen

Christening
Source: KB Falkenhagen
Marriage
Text:

StA Ponickel 1879-H4

Residence
Source: StA Ponickel
Family residence
Text:

{1896-S10} Groß Massowitz

Death
Text:

{1896-S10} Groß Massowitz

Birth

Geburtsort laut Sterberegister = Peterkau, Kreis Schlochau; PL 77-208 Pietrzykowo, Polen (N53.988, E17.155)

Name

Name laut Heiratsregister = Charlotte Wilhelmine Amalie Kuchenbäcker, im Sterberegister Wilhelmine Kratschk geb. Kuchenbaecker

Birth
Marriage
Death