Johanna Sophia Komoll, 1802

Name
Johanna Sophia /Komoll/
Given names
Johanna Sophia
Surname
Komoll
Also known as
Johanna Sophia /KLeist/
Birth
Source: KB Bublitz
Marriage
August 26, 1830 (aged 28 years) Husband: 44 Wife: 28
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1830-H12] Bublitz

Source: AF Hensel
Text:

Dirk Hensel, 30.01.2016: Die Eheschließung der beiden fand Ende Juli 1830 in Köslin statt. Dort heißt es im Allgemeinen Pommerschen Volksblatt vom 31.07.1830: Johann Friedrich Keßler, Sattlermeister in Bublitz mit Johanna Sophia Komoll.

Death of a husband
before 1833 (aged 31 years)
Source: KB Bublitz
Marriage
December 6, 1833 (aged 31 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1833-H20] Bublitz

Source: AF Gillet
Text:

FHL Film 1,193,858 (online: 475/782)

Death
yes
Family with Johann Carl Gottlieb Ferdinand KLeist
husband
1803
Birth: about 1803 18 18 Pommern
Death:
herself
1802
Birth: 1802
Death:
Marriage MarriageDecember 6, 1833Bublitz
Family with Johann Friedrich Kessler
husband
17861833
Birth: about 1786
Death: before 1833
herself
1802
Birth: 1802
Death:
Marriage MarriageAugust 26, 1830Köslin
Birth
Source: KB Bublitz
Marriage
Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1830-H12] Bublitz

Source: AF Hensel
Text:

Dirk Hensel, 30.01.2016: Die Eheschließung der beiden fand Ende Juli 1830 in Köslin statt. Dort heißt es im Allgemeinen Pommerschen Volksblatt vom 31.07.1830: Johann Friedrich Keßler, Sattlermeister in Bublitz mit Johanna Sophia Komoll.

Marriage
Source: KB Bublitz
Text:

[1833-H20] Bublitz

Source: AF Gillet
Text:

FHL Film 1,193,858 (online: 475/782)

Marriage