Charlotte Clara Kuchenbecker

Name
Charlotte Clara /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Charlotte Clara
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Charlotte Clara /Totzke/
Marriage
Residence
1857
Heinrichsdorf
Latitude: 53.917 Longitude: 16.974
Address: Heinrichsdorf (Rummelsburg); 77-200 Przeradz, Polen
Birth of a daughter
Address: Heinrichsdorf (Rummelsburg); 77-200 Przeradz, Polen
Text:

[1857-G1] Heinrichsdorf

Christening of a daughter
Address: Heinrichsdorf (Rummelsburg); 77-200 Przeradz, Polen
Note: Pate: Friedrich Carl Kuchenbäcker
Death
yes
Marriage
Residence